HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After Friday, July 30, 2021
USRA A Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN38887590
290Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN367872732
383Kylie KathClaremont, MN0578646113
477Jacob StarkAustin, MN0078608151
572Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN0078595164
615Chris LobergElma, IA0028540219
755HAaron HoffMantorville, MN0466513246
84AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN1366510249
923Darwin KarauKasson, MN0156448311
1024SCharlie SteinbergKasson, MN0345425334
1197Cole AndersonLe Center, MN0334307452
1274Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN0133248511
1324Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA0222178581
141Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN0122168591
151aDwaine HansonLakefield, MN0012148611
1651WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN0012138621
1719Dustin SorensenRochester, MN1111100659
184Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA011187672
1915Scotty AndersonMason City, IA011187672
2051Chris OertelMarshfield, WI001178681
218sTony SchillOakdale, MN001178681
22ODThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA001174685
2333Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN001172687
242Andrew BleessChatfield, MN001172687
2596Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN000170689
264SCraig ShawDexter, MN000170689
2736KJayden LarsonMankato, MN000168691
2829HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN000168691
 
USRA B Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN07997760
215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN128972452
335JrGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN156970868
445Cole LonerganDexter, MN016968591
581KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN0059644132
602KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA1677632144
722CMichael JohnsonAustin, MN1567589187
844Matthew BrooksAustin, MN1357544232
983RKullen KathOwatonna, MN0137489287
104Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN0136440336
1171Jamie TappMyrtle, MN0016404372
1220SKevin JohnsonBakersfield, CA1334325451
1333SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN1234310466
1436KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0224310466
1533Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN0014270506
1614MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0004258518
1725Zach NelsonOwatonna, MN0014251525
1883Braeden AllenOstrander, MN0004228548
1930Scott DemmerEllendale, MN0123226550
2075Tyson BogeOrchard, IA0023208568
2164John RossMankato, MN0013208568
220DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA0013177599
2351Shawn EvansKenyon, MN0003158618
2440Larry ScottNorthfield, MN0012142634
2527Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN0012140636
2621Taylor OvreboWells, MN0012140636
27955Lucas GrosingerChaska, MN0012136640
2854Jett SorensenRochester, MN0012130646
297MMatt TigheAustin, MN0002124652
303ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN0012119657
3195Josh GesellRidgeway, IA0002103673
3275Cole SuckowCresco, IA1111100676
33476Troy HoveyDecorah, IA1111100676
342Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA011195681
3555Serathia NippMason City, IA290686
3622TTyler TeschLennox, SD011187689
371ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN011184692
3827SJason SchlangenCresco, IA011184692
3920JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA001181695
4056HBrandon HareElma, IA001178698
4135XPhillip DunbarRushford, MN001174702
4228JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000166710
4367Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000158718
44Michael GilomenFaribault, MN000156720
45155Gavin ShawBrownsdale, MN000156720
464Greg BrooksSpring Valley, MN000156720
4755Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN000155721
4821TTrevor TeschLennox, SD000153723
 
WISSOTA Pure Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN79999820
217Michael WickFaribault, MN099989488
396Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN0789845137
400Bobby CrewsAustin, MN0499838144
531SJack MaasFaribault, MN1788822160
633Jim BriggsWaseca, MN0288711271
708Kyle KotekOwatonna, MN0057540442
844Trey HoppeNew Richland, MN0016440542
975NDylan NirkBlooming Prairie, MN0045419563
1017PJack PaulsonMorristown, MN1344408574
1126Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN0233297685
1244PJ DucheneFaribault, MN0133279703
1331Raey HastingsAustin, MN0033260722
1435Levi BuckleyDundas, MN0023260722
151Troy MaasFaribault, MN0122188794
1688SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN0002149833
17101Michael GroverChetek, WI001188894
1863Bailey WolffJanesville, MN001183899
1936Andy KrohnbergWalters, MN000178904
 
WISSOTA Street Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Kory AdamsStacyville, IA18899190
215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN58899109
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN099990019
442Cody HyattWaseca, MN0199798121
516KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN1588764155
636Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN0467640279
799Greg LammersOwatonna, MN0166533386
8147Brent HollandGlenville, MN0056512407
9KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN0144354565
1039JDan KlingfusAustin, MN0144351568
1143Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN0044348571
1234JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN1334323596
1346Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN0133279640
1416Jacob BennettAustin, MN0033263656
15101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA0012173746
16D1Dustin DoughtyOakdale, MN1111111808
171RCole RichardsMondovi, WI0111106813
18186Bobby BlowersWaseca, MN011197822
192Marcus BerndtAustin, MN001183836
 
WISSOTA Hornet
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120KZach KorpiEllendale, MN05998600
221SBrian SchottRedwing, MN147981743
36Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN026977783
4511Shawn PostonRed Wing, MN1359758102
597XJosh WinskyRochester, MN1358723137
63DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN0358694166
7511JRMaison PostonRed Wing, MN0029650210
85SNick SillmanJanesville, MN0146510350
919CColin WittenbergHastings, MN1245464396
1015Bo NobleFaribault, MN0155455405
1129Tommie TeschOwatonna, MN0026436424
1220TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN0225406454
1377Aaron MorganAlbert Lea, MN0025393467
1418Nathan BraatenAustin, MN0234361499
1502Bryce LisowskiMedford, MN0234353507
1621Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN0024324536
173XBrandon BlanchardChester, IA0004296564
1819Robert SchmidtFaribault, MN0014293567
1916XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN0014288572
2014Justin SchelitzcheWatertown, MN0223286574
215Trystan HagenWinona, MN0223262598
2245Matthew WelchOwatonna, MN0003228632
2359Andy KnutsonRochester, MN1222218642
243Jack SchrotFaribault, MN0013213647
2516MMatt WiemanOwatonna, MN1122196664
2663Bailey WolffJanesville, MN1122196664
2708Troy JohnsonMedford, MN0122189671
280Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN0122187673
29169Taylor WhiteRochester, MN0112177683
30193Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN1111112748
3119Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1111112748
3241Ashley BellLakeville, MN0111103757
3313Mac JohnstonRush City, MN011199761
345LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN001188772
3589Timothy GoresGarden City, MN001186774
3642Travis HyattWaseca, MN000179781
37151Shawn MorrisKilkenny, MN000176784
3822Shawn GrabingerLakeville, MN000174786
3942Cody HyattWaseca, MN000170790
4086Victor VanFairbault, MN157803
4166Tate BauerFaribault, MN157803
 
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183XKadden KathEllendale, MN59999670
2G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA079989869
300JRGreg PfeiferAustin, MN1599860107
41MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN0489823144
579Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN0069756211
683KKobie KathOwatonna, MN1468726241
779HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN0039716251
833Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN0019672295
944zAnton NelsonHayfield, MN0048653314
105Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN0038641326
1186Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN0007504463
1224MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN1445488479
1369Gary WildeAustin, MN0006450517
14RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0244385582
1597Cory AsmussenGary, SD0244382585
1617Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN1234373594
1738Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN0144360607
1883Billy SteinbergKasson, MN0224357610
1998DChristopher DenoKasson, MN0134346621
2038Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0034338629
2120Joe FrahmStewartville, MN0014298669
2240Colton KramerPine Island, MN0004292675
2323BBritt OlsonNew Richland, MN0003222745
2422HJayme HillerWaterville, MN0003222745
2566RWeston VoeltzClaremont, MN0003205762
2629gBobby GullicksonKasson, MN0002156811
2728David GustafsonPine Island, MN0002125842
2816Jason VandeKampScandia, MN0111107860
29L1Shane HowellBuffalo, MN0111107860
305GPatrick McCarthyBloomington, MN001188879
317WCharlie WihrenStillwater, MN001184883
3261Tammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN000180887
3369Bill WildeAustin, MN000178889
3497XDon SchaeferEyota, MN000170897
 
WISSOTA Super Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
128SSpencer StockRacine, MN14444110
217Harland MorehartRochester, MN024436645
322Dan NissalkeWinona, MN333333180
435Dennis DunbarWinona, MN0333305106
5Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN0233285126
67ENeil EckhartRochester, MN0222202209
734Jeff BrauerEyota, MN0222195216
871Brandon ClemensLakeville, MN0022180231
90Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN0111105306
102FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN001192319
115MJeff McfarlandInternational Falls, MN001185326
12S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN001183328
 
360 Sprints - Non-Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN0222750
299Bryan RoachWelch, MN1122723
312Johnny ParsonsOwatonna, MN0222723
438SAllen StettnerHastings, MN0122669
573Zack NelsonGlencoe, MN00226411
61Chuck SchumacherWaseca, MN00126213
77BScott BrandtAndover, MN11114035
854Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN01113936
969Jon LewererAndover, MN01113738
1093Brad PetersonLake Elmo, MN01113540
1187Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN00113540
1210Zach WiddesRice Lake, WI00113342
1367Chad WulffBemidji, MN00113144
 
KEVKO Outlaw Mini Mod
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN11111090
29Ben KrausBritt, IA01111054
316Donald KirchoffBaldwin, WI01119910
4111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN01119712
514Micheal BryantMason City, IA01119316
665Logan BrownClear Lake, IA00118920
731Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA00118524
858Devin MedesRochester, MN00118227
911Levi RandtSiren, WI00118128