HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After Friday, May 14, 2021
USRA A Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN12221910
24AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN112217615
383Kylie KathClaremont, MN022217120
490Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN011216130
555HAaron HoffMantorville, MN012215833
674Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN002215734
772Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN002215338
823Darwin KarauKasson, MN002215041
977Jacob StarkAustin, MN001214447
1015Chris LobergElma, IA000213655
1124Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN01119596
1297Cole AndersonNorthfield, MN011191100
1324Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA011187104
1451Chris OertelMarshfield, WI001178113
1596Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN000170121
 
USRA B Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Zach ElwardHayfield, MN12221910
299Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN02221829
322CMichael JohnsonAustin, MN022217912
445Cole LonerganDexter, MN002215338
583RKullen KathOwatonna, MN002215239
636KJayden LarsonMankato, MN011215140
735JrGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN011214645
844Matthew BrooksAustin, MN001214645
981KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN001214447
1033SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN011213853
1125Zach NelsonOwatonna, MN001213853
1233Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN001213457
1383Braeden AllenOstrander, MN000212863
1451Shawn EvansKenyon, MN000211378
1575Cole SuckowCresco, IA111110091
1602KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA001181110
173ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN001174117
1814MMike OrozcoMason City, IA000170121
1940Larry ScottNorthfield, MN000168123
2028JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000166125
2171Jamie TappMyrtle, MN000164127
2267Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000158133
23Michael GilomenFaribault, MN000156135
2454Jett SorensenRochester, MN000152139
250DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA145146
 
WISSOTA Pure Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN22222210
231SJack MaasFaribault, MN022220714
317Michael WickFaribault, MN022220714
496Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN022219229
508Kyle KotekOwatonna, MN002218338
633Jim BriggsWaseca, MN012217942
700Bobby CrewsAustin, MN002217348
831Raey HastingsAustin, MN002217150
944Trey HoppeNew Richland, MN000213685
1026Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN011198123
111Troy MaasFaribault, MN001189132
 
WISSOTA Street Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
134JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN12222170
215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN12222134
301Kory AdamsStacyville, IA02222089
432Jason NewkirkAustin, MN022219621
516KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN022219027
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN002217839
7101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA001217344
899Greg LammersOwatonna, MN002217047
9KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN002217047
1046Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN001192125
11147Brent HollandGlenville, MN001187130
122Marcus BerndtAustin, MN001183134
1336Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN000179138
 
WISSOTA Hornet
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Justin SchelitzcheWatertown, MN02222140
221SBrian SchottRedwing, MN022219915
320KZach KorpiEllendale, MN002218331
45Nick SillmanJanesville, MN002217836
520TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN011216945
629Tommie TeschWaseca, MN001216846
797XJosh WinskyRochester, MN001215856
8511JRMaison PostonRed Wing, MN000215064
919Robert SchmidtFaribault, MN000214668
106Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN000213975
11511Shawn PostonRed Wing, MN000212985
12193Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN1111112102
1319Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1111112102
1441Ashley BellLakeville, MN0111103111
1513Mac JohnstonRush City, MN011199115
1602Bryce LisowskiFaribault, MN011196118
1715Bo NobleFaribault, MN001193121
185LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN001188126
1989Timothy GoresGarden City, MN001186128
2016MMatt WiemanOwatonna, MN001184130
213DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN000180134
2277Aaron MorganAlbert Lea, MN000178136
2345Matthew WelchOwatonna, MN000176138
2421Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN000176138
2522Shawn GrabingerLakeville, MN000174140
263XBrandon BlanchardChester, IA000172142
2716XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN000168146
2886Victor VanFairbault, MN157157
 
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183XKadden KathOwatonna, MN22222240
2RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN022219925
3G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA012219628
483KKobie KathOwatonna, MN012218935
51MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN012218737
600JRGreg PfeiferAustin, MN012218638
724MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN011218143
879Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN002217450
938Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN002216856
105Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN001216856
1144zAnton NelsonHayfield, MN000216064
1220Joe FrahmStewartville, MN000215866
1369Gary WildeAustin, MN000215272
1479HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN000215074
1586Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN000214678
1633Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN000213886
1716Jason VandeKampScandia, MN0111107117
1898DChristopher DenoKasson, MN001193131
1917Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN000170154
2028David GustafsonPine Island, MN000168156
 
WISSOTA Super Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Dan NissalkeWinona, MN22222210
228SSpencer StockRacine, MN022220021
334Jeff BrauerEyota, MN022219526
4Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN012218833
571Brandon ClemensLakeville, MN002218041
617Harland MorehartRochester, MN002217546
70Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN0111105116
87ENeil EckhartRochester, MN0111101120
935Dennis DunbarWinona, MN011195126
102FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN001192129
115MJeff McfarlandInternational Falls, MN001185136
12S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN001183138