HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 7, 2020
French’s Repair USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN2666572-
223Darwyn KarauKasson, MN126647696
34AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN1455451121
472Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN146437135
577Jacob StarkAustin, MN136429143
600Mark GartnerMapleton, MN36418154
71ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN155391181
851WJT WasmundPine Island, MN135375197
933Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN134299273
1090Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1333279293
1174Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN233255317
1251Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN223252320
1365DDustin BrownThornton, IA13208364
1415Scotty AndersonMason City, IA122168404
1529HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN122165407
1696Taton HansenSpicer, MN22154418
1777Tom BrinkWinona, MN12140432
1821Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN2130442
1919Dustin SorensenRochester, MN1111100472
2024Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA11195477
2144Adam HenselBaldwin, WI11191481
2224WBrad WaitsRochester, MN11187485
2396Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN1176496
2431Bill StettnerInver Grove Heights, MN1172500
2521RTony RanesLake Mills, IA170502
2698MMitchel MaderyKasson, MN168504
27009Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA166506
2899Josh AngstWinona, MN166506
2983Kylie KathClaremont, MN164508
308STony SchillOakdale, MN160512
31Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN160512
325DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA156516
 
USRA B-Mod
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN566540-
244Matthew BrooksAustin, MN26648060
381KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN13644397
472Alex SchubbeNorth Mankato, MN245440100
533SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN455438102
655HAaron HoffMantorville, MN2345435105
735JrGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN1345426114
845Cole LongerganDexter, MN36422118
97WDrew WilliamsRochester, MN355408132
100DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA6386154
1155Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN245376164
1221Taylor OvreboWells, MN5316224
1383RKullen KathOwatonna, MN25312228
1417Justin MurrayOwatonna, MN4266274
1530Scott DemmerEllendale, MN1233260280
1683XKadden KathOwatonna, MN2223255285
1738Michael WytaskeHartland, MN23226314
184wTucker WilliamsRochester, MN3179361
1914Steven O'BrienRed Wing, MN12142398
2040Larry ScottNorthfield, MN1115425
2124CJim ChisholmOsage, IA11191449
2297Damien VandenbergRenner, SD1178462
2327Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN1178462
243ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN1176464
257JJake RichardsLansing, KS1174466
2654Jett SorensenRochester, MN1172468
2702KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA170470
2866VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN166474
2955Ricardo SaucedoAustin, MN162478
3035XPhillip DunbarRushford, MN162478
3152Hunter NelsonPeterson, MN160480
3215JJeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA160480
3355IIIGavin ShawBrownsdale, MN160480
34454Patrick KelleyColumbus, MN160480
3502KToby KennedySt. Ansgar, IA156484
3612LBracken SmithCannon Falls, MN154486
3771Jamie TappMyrtle, IA45495
3820Mark MotlOwatonna, MN45495
 
Action Builders WISSOTA Midwest Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JRGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN1556589-
217Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN15555881
3G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA134654049
44Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN15653356
579Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN14653059
644zAnton NelsonHayfield, MN4650188
733Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN26481108
879HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN16471118
986Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN16463126
1083KKobie KathOwatonna, MN345397192
115Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN15394195
12RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN1234382207
131MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN1335376213
1415Cole NeisiusHastings, MN234360229
1553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN124346243
1698DChristopher DenoKasson, MN24312277
1728David GustafsonPine Island, MN4292297
1883Kylie KathClaremont, MN1223208381
1923BBritt Olson JrNew Richland, MN1193396
2028SSpencer StockRacine, MN122191398
2100Eric ConditAustin, MN12172417
2214Tyron FrieseZumbrota, MN12150439
2378Nate EricksonNew Richmond, WI11199490
2414KShawn KelleySomerset, WI1193496
2575Joe NeisiusRosemount, MN1193496
2688Jacob ToepperHugo, MN1190499
2724Liz ToepperHugo, MN1186503
2812Matt DickeyShakopee, MN168521
 
Adams Graphix WISSOTA Street Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Zach ElwardHayfield, MN2666640-
201Kory AdamsStacyville, IA16666319
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN245658951
421Jesse StahlAustin, MN46656575
546Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN256540100
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN136498142
70Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN45430210
84Chris HotovecDodge Center, MN235428212
939JDan KlingfusAustin, MN35420220
10147Brent HollandGlenville, MN35413227
11KOL34Kolton Brauer (R)Eyota, MN25409231
1216Jacob BennettAustin, MN25403237
1399Greg LammersOwatonna, MN234361279
142Marcus BerndtAustin, MN3291349
1514Caden NeisiusHastings, MN12172468
1611SKyle SivesindStewartville, MN12165475
1716KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN12165475
18D1Dustin DoughtyOakdale, MN1111111529
1957XAnthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN111103537
2034JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN111102538
2114Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN1193547
22Ken AdamsStacyville, IA1190550
2334jrBobby BlowersWaseca, MN1189551
2443Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN168572
 
Power 96 WISSOTA Pure Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN3666652-
226Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN266663517
396Kyndra NeisChatfield, MN36656983
41Troy MaasFaribault, MN134655993
533Jim BriggsWaseca, MN166542110
617Michael WickFaribault, MN446541111
741Jordan AllenNew Richland, MN145483169
83Jack PaulsonMorristown, MN445479173
908Kyle KotekOwatonna, MN25464188
1021Noah LundWaseca, MN45430222
1131Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN135429223
127LDevin LoseeLeRoy, MN24331321
1381Broderick DiekmanWALTHAM, MN23244408
1481XKody HvitvedAltura, MN13239413
151GMichael GiftFaribault, MN22176476
1607Dylan PedersonAustin, MN2163489
1735Edward JonesElko New Market, MN12159493
1807Pat McCarthyFarmington, MN11143509
1931Jack MaasFaribault, MN11198554
2044PJ DucheneFaribault, MN1186566
2111Brandon ShanerOwatonna, MN172580
2213Zach OlsonBlooming Prairie, MN57595
 
Kruckeberg Services WISSOTA Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN2566628-
216MMatt WiemanOwatonna, MN155659632
314Justin SchelitzcheCologne, MN46657355
45Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN126655969
520TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN1355499129
66Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN25469159
721Brandon DownsAustin, MN6468160
815Bo NobleFaribault, MN5461167
997XJosh WinskyRochester, MN125407221
1021SBrian SchottMazeppa, MN234353275
113XBrandon BlanchardSpring valley, IA34338290
1219Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN233285343
137XRidge OienBloomington, MN33270358
149Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1113257371
15511Shawn PostonRed Wing, MN23247381
1663Bailey WolffJanesville, MN222206422
1788Matt TigheAustin, MN122193435
1802Bryce LisowskiFaribault, MN122181447
1989Timothy GoresGarden City, MN22175453
205LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN12170458
21169Taylor WhiteRochester, MN2157471
221KVKristin VossWaseca, MN2146482
23151Shawn MorrisKilkenny, MN2146482
242Aaron ReimersBelle Plaine, MN11195533
2534CJCaylie BlowersWaseca, MN1188540
2679TTaylor PearsonPrior Lake, MN1188540
2773Patrick Wells1186542
2816XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN178550
2989Michael WeissBloomington, MN178550
3053Ricardo AlvarezUtica, MN177551
3145Matthew WelchOwatonna, MN174554
3253Nicole KelzerPlato, MN174554
3351XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN172556
3441Todd TachenyJanesville, MN157571
3513Katelyn WilsonNorth Mankato, MN57571
363Bob Carver Jr.Maplewood, MN57571
3716Blake JacobsonBurnsville, MN56572
 
Brauer Roofing WISSOTA Super Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Dan NissalkeWinona, MN4555535-
234JRBraden Brauer (R)Eyota, MN155550827
322Ryan JacobsenLeRoy, MN25546372
417Harland MorehartRochester, MN15544293
555sRyan SchauflerHutchinson, MN244366169
6Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN233302233
77ENeil EckhartRochester, MN333300235
89Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN222203332
917kRyan KostrebaElk River, MN122197338
1035Dennis DunbarWinona, MN22167368
110Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN11197438
1271XTravis ScottGlenwood, MN11197438
1312TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN1188447