Points Standings

Print this page

After August 31, 2018
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
123Darwin KarauKasson, MN1466531-
273JRGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN125547655
372Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN 33644982
420JRDavid WytaskeGrand Meadow, MN 26397134
524Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN1235388143
677Jacob StarkAustin, MN 6387144
729HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN 234309222
811William SteinbergKasson, MN 134302229
902Jacob DahleMorristown, MN 124291240
1051Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN 333270261
1150IIIBrandon DavisHayfield, MN 223252279
1296Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN 14252279
1371Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN1223247284
1420Mark MotlOwatonna, MN 123229302
1583Kylie KathClaremont, MN 123221310
161ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN 23214317
1721Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN 23209322
1865DDustin BrownThornton, IA 23208323
1915Chris LobergElma, IA 3188343
2024Brad WaitsRochester, MN1122176355
2118Mick GlennMinnesota City, MN 122168363
227A.J. RoschenSomerset, WI 112159372
234AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN 12141390
2411VAlex HansonNorthwood, IA 12134397
2521RTony RanesLake Mills, IA 2113418
2699Josh AngstWinona, MN1111100431
2744Adam HenselBaldwin, WI 11195436
2874Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN 11191440
29111JRKeith TourvilleJanesville, MN 1181450
3090Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN 1178453
313CChet AtkinsonHugo, MN 1176455
3290Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN 1174457
3344Alan WagnerOrchard, IA 1174457
3440David SchusterWaterville, MN 170461
3523BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA 168463
3698Kevin StoaAlbert Hea, MN 168463
3733Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN 160471
38USJonathan OlmscheidRoyalton, MN 155476
3998Mmitchel maderyKasson, MN 152479
4061TTammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN 0531
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183XKadden KathOwatonna, MN3466548-
2Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN146653711
344Matthew BrooksAustin, MN 26648959
402KHunter KennedyST Ansgar, IA 35647870
55Jesse BaerMinnesota Lake, MN 16379169
630Scott DemmerEllendale, MN1235377171
700Greg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN 134317231
855Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN 124283265
939Dan TorgersonNicollet, MN 24278270
1030VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN 14276272
1155HAaron (A.J.) HoffMantorville, MN 233264284
1243Nick WagnerOsage, IA1223254294
1333SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN 233251297
14693Cody TorgersonPemberton, MN 4240308
154Derek ClementSpring Valley, MN 112194354
163ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN 222171377
1756HBrandon HareElma, IA 122169379
1897WShawn VoeltzDodge Center, MN 3169379
1926GBryce GerberAustin, MN 1145403
2099Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN 22144404
2181KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN 12136412
2221TTaylor OvreboWells, MN 12132416
234WTucker WilliamsRochester, MN 2130418
2444ZAnton NelsonHayfield, MN 2128420
2588CEric ConditAustin, MN 2126422
2660Colby MannCaledonia, MN 1113435
2785Ben MoudryHastings, MN 11195453
2854Jett SorensenRochester, MN 11187461
2988Nate ChodurLake Mills, IA 11184464
3015Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA 1181467
3127Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN 1181467
3210Todd HansonClear Lake, IA 1176472
3368JJ WiseGarner, IA 1176472
3436KJayden LarsonMankato, MN 1174474
356Dustin KruseBrandon, SD 170478
3631Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN 170478
3751Shawn EvansKenyon, MN 168480
3817Justin MurrayOwatonna, MN 164484
3991Tom KaiserWaseca, MN 162486
4032Taylor SkaugeDecorah, IA 160488
418Dan LewisonDexter, MN 160488
42411Jerry YoungBlooming Prarie, MN 158490
4340Larry ScottNorthfield, MN 158490
44S43Shaun Olson 156492
 
WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
123Mitch WeissScandia, MN1566597-
24Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN24665925
3G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA145556532
438Michael WytaskeHartland, MN134652374
579HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN 36477120
633Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN 26473124
714Cole KronemanZumbrota, MN 16467130
877TCasey TromZumbrota, MN 234372225
92Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN 233359238
1017ZJesse HernandezBlooming Prairie, MN 134356241
1123BBritt Olson JrWaseca, MN 24330267
1286Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN 14318279
1321KPaul KronemanBrownsdale, MN 4308289
14RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN 233299298
157WDrew WilliamsRochester, MN 223288309
1616Jason VandeKampScandia, MN1223273324
1779Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN 123267330
1898DChristopher DenoKasson, MN 13248349
1914LMark LangBlooming Prairie, MN 3237360
2097Cole AndersonNorthfield, MN 122186411
2128SSpencer StockEyota, MN 22178419
2283William SteinbergKasson, MN 22176421
237ENeil EckhartRochester, MN 11196501
2422PSteven AmundsonOwatonna, MN 1190507
2527Brian KeskeLakeville, MN 1188509
26 Patrick HowellHastings, MN 1188509
27955Lucas GrosingerChaska, MN 1186511
2856Johnny MagnumLakeville, MN 180517
2963Patrick KelleyColumbus, MN 178519
3097Cory AsmussenWaseca, MN 176521
3117Harland MorehartRochester, MN 176521
3253Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN 173524
3314Tyron FrieseZumbrota, MN 172525
3412Matt DickeyShakopee, MN 166531
3561Tammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN 57540
 
WISSOTA Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Kory AdamsStacyville, IA2566603-
2101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA146659013
315Zach ElwardHayfield, MN146657924
432Jason NewkirkAustin, MN145556736
599Greg LammersOwatonna, MN 26654063
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN 15652281
716Jacob BennettAustin, MN 36485118
899Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN 145455148
946Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN 245449154
1047Brent HollandGlenville, MN 45433170
1134jrBobby BlowersWaseca, MN 123271332
123RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI1222209394
1334JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN 122195408
14XTimothy (TJ) WalnWadena, MN 112183420
1514ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA 112179424
1605Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN 11198505
1732KCaylee KjosWinona, MN 181522
182Marcus BerndtAustin, MN 179524
 
Power 96 Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jesse StahlAustin, MN4566630-
226Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN166661119
31Troy MaasFaribault, MN 66660624
44Chris HotovecDodge Center, MN156659733
531WMichael WickFaribault, MN 6653595
653Zack EhmkeDexter, MN 145445185
73GTyler PetersonGeneva, MN 344389241
86CNick CarvelliMaplewood, MN 344374256
970Beau StevensAlbert Lea, MN 44350280
1011Michael GiftElysian, MN 33262368
1133Jim BriggsWaseca, MN 22168462
123GJosh SousaAlden, MN 11144486
1311MDanielle MaasOwatonna, MN 11194536
1432Caylee KjosWinona, MN 1191539
1583Rick NeisChatfield, MN 181549
1677Cindy MaasFaribault, MN 179551
1713Jack MaasFaribault, MN 177553
 
Y Waste Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10Brian AdamsShakopee, MN3666639-
259Andy KnutsonRochester, MN166660336
35Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN 45655188
441Ashley BellFarmington, MN 455509130
522Shawn GrabingerFarmington, MN1355498141
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN 155442197
716Blake JacobsonBurnsville, MN 44405234
879TTaylor PearsonPrior Lake, MN 44358281
934cjCaylie BlowersWaseca, MN 233278361
1013KDaniel KnishKilkenny, MN 122189450
1181Matt WiemanOwatonna, MN 22170469
126Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN 12166473
13212Brandon DownsAustin, MN 12164475
1417Ryan TimmAustin, MN 11145494
159Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1111111528
1689Michael WeissBloomington, MN 111102537
172Aaron ReimersPrior Lake, MN 11198541
1823Marissa WolffWaseca, MN 1192547
1959Bob KnutsonRochester, MN 1192547
205Michaela StuckyKenyon, MN 1189550
218Dan LewisonDexter, MN 1187552
2219Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN 1187552
2318Tanner ChadderdonFaribault, MN 1185554
244Morgan MorehartParker, CO 1183556
253Cindy MaasFaribault, MN 181558
263Troy MaasFaribault, MN 179560
2712Cale GieslerWest Concord, MN 179560
2814Steven ObrienRed Wing, MN 177562
2921Corbin GieslerWest Concord, MN 175564
 
Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN233303-
217Matt PrehnMason City, IA23327528
37Ryan HenselForest, WI12327429
414Michael BryantMason City, IA3326241
52cCole BennerotteKasson, MN11225449
696Taton HansenSpicer, MN122221885
765Logan BrownClear Lake, IA122221489
1417aAnthony KramerOwatonna, MN222194109
929Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN222193110
1089Davis RoyleNorthfield, MN22170133
1143wWilliam DulmageRamsey, MN12167136
1143jJohn DulamgeRamsey, MN12167136
1398dLarry AndersonClarion, MN2161142
1480Andy ZimmermanAltoona, WI1111112191
1518Jaiden BastyrAustin, MN11199204
1611Jon AndreeAustin, MN2292211
1725Luke DanielsDes Moines, IA1185218
187aMatt GrobeAustin, MN1183220