HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After Aug 30, 2019
French’s Repair USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
150Brandon DavisHayfield, MN51515151430-
271Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN4111515135674
323Darwin KarauKasson, MN714151213217
477Jacob StarkAustin, MN1913981449
596Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN411846584
629HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN6810802628
798Kevin StoaAlbert Hea, MN1667614816
872Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN148588842
951Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN257587843
1065DDustin BrownThornton, IA137552878
114AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN1366518912
1224Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN47496934
1390Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1446488942
143ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN156473957
1599Josh AngstWinona, MN2445448982
16S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN353591071
1702Jacob DahleMorristown, MN12443491081
186Dustin KruseBrandon, SD1243421088
19111JRKeith TourvilleJanesville, MN2443301100
2021Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN243211109
2173Greg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN242841146
2215Chris LobergElma, IA142601170
2321RTony RanesLake Mills, IA132511179
2440David SchusterWaterville, MN332241206
2551WJT WasmundPine Island, MN1232181212
2674Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN2222131217
2796Taton HansenSpicer, MN1221611269
289Ben KrausBritt, IA221561274
2915Joey MillerLakeville, MN21361294
304Derek ClementSpring Valley, MN111261304
3111Nicholas WinskyKasson, MN21221308
3219Dustin SorensenRochester, MN111951335
338STony SchillOakdale, MN111911339
3455HAJ HoffMantorville, MN111871343
3590Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN111841346
367STodd StinehartWaseca, MN11811349
377A.J. RoschenSomerset, WI11781352
38782Miah ChristensenSioux Falls, SD11781352
398CChris ClarkJackson, WY1701360
4023BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA1701360
4124MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN1681362
4200Mark GartnerMapleton, MN1681362
4323Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS1621368
4420David WytaskeGrand Meadow, MN1621368
4536KJayden LarsonMankato, MN451385
 
Action Builders USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN11114151303-
283XKadden KathOwatonna, MN4131315128617
344Matthew BrooksAustin, MN191315124558
472Alex SchubbeNorth Mankato, MN61515122974
583KKobie KathOwatonna, MN213141127176
630Scott DemmerEllendale, MN151112986317
781KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN1514980323
833SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN1379726577
954Jett SorensenRochester, MN1279691612
1055Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN29591712
1102KHunter KennedyST Ansgar, IA167574729
1256HBrandon HareElma, IA2566538765
1355HAaron HoffMantorville, MN1456516787
1421Taylor OvreboWells, MN27513790
1534Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA134312991
1673Kenny BogeOrchard, IA44311992
171ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN134305998
1875Cole SuckowCresco, IA1243021001
194WTucker WilliamsRochester, MN11132691034
2066VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN42561047
2155IIIGavin ShawBrownsdale, MN42431060
2220Mark MotlOwatonna, MN2232381065
2351Shawn EvansKenyon, MN232201083
2402Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA2221821121
255Jesse BaerMinnesota Lake, MN21711132
2638Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN11121681135
2728Parker HaleGrand Meadow, MN11121581145
28RED1Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN1221561147
2927Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN121461157
3083Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN121441159
318Dan LewisonDexter, MN21321171
3240Larry ScottNorthfield, MN21321171
3344ZAnton NelsonHayfield, MN21301173
34RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN21261177
357CCole ChristensenSioux Falls, SD111911212
3637Michael WytaskeHartland, MN111871216
3766Levi ChippLatimer, IA11781225
3810Danny BargenderMarshfield, WI11781225
3936KJayden LarsonMankato, MN11781225
4010TTrevor FechtAllison, IA11761227
411SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA1701233
4221Cody HyattWaseca, MN1701233
430DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA1681235
44Justin MurrayOwatonna, MN1661237
4598Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA1641239
4693Matt RyanNew Market, MN1641239
4722XAdam MietznerRacine, MN1621241
4819Ryan SiegleRochester, MN1601243
4928JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN1601243
5066WDavid WytaskeGrand Meadow, MN1561247
5171Jamie TappMyrtle, IA451258
 
WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA3814151451-
237Michael WytaskeHartland, MN91215137972
379Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN313151332119
483Kylie KathClaremont, MN31112131321130
514Cole KronemanAustin, MN15151193258
679HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN4111011440
777TCasey TromAustin, MN28111009442
898DChristopher DenoKasson, MN14811994457
933Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN1312954497
1086Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN112949502
1190Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN2779886565
124Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN357718733
1353Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN268708743
1497Cory AsmussenWaseca, MN1258698753
1523BBritt Olson JrWaseca, MN37578873
16RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN1455499952
1797Cole AndersonNorthfield, MN1255483968
1844ZGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN12343731078
1928SSpencer StockEyota, MN1343471104
2026Brad MinskeNorthfield, MN143331118
2116Jason VandeKampScandia, MN13333251126
2288Eric LammZimmerman, MN3333111140
2383Billy SteinbergKasson, MN3333021149
2444ZAnton NelsonHayfield, MN332621189
251MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN232521199
2627XCalvin IversonEleva, WI11222011250
2797XDon SchaeferEyota, MN1221961255
287WDrew WilliamsRochester, MN1221911260
2978Nate EricksonNew Richmond, WI121581293
302165Tommy MyerBlooming Prairie, MN21531298
3115Michael GilomenFaribault, MN111431308
3215Tony KonoldClear Lake, SD111961355
3323Mitch WeissScandia, MN11931358
3412Matt DickeyShakopee, MN11931358
3563Patrick KelleyColumbus, MN11871364
3621Mike DickeyBloomington, MN11841367
3715Paul NeisiusHastings, MN1811370
38343J.D. FordSomerset, WI1781373
394Darin HauffRapid City, SD1761375
4017Harland MorehartRochester, MN1761375
4156Johnny MagnumLakeville, MN1701381
4212SChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY1681383
4315Cole NeisiusHastings, MN1681383
 
Adams Graphix WISSOTA Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Zach ElwardHayfield, MN91113151532-
201Kory AdamsStacyville, IA313141515275
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN101515148151
4101Bernie AdamsStacyville, IA714151413119
521Jesse StahlAustin, MN1813151402130
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN310151292240
747Brent HollandGlenville, MN19141168364
839JDan KlingfusAustin, MN4131035497
931Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN4121007525
1046Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN41011995537
112Fred PrudoehlWinona, MN612984548
1234JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN1888831701
1399Greg LammersOwatonna, MN69766766
1416Jacob BennettAustin, MN7596936
154Chris HotovecDodge Center, MN46551981
1643Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN343421190
1722Ryan JacobsenLeRoy, MN332671265
181Dustin DoughtyOakdale, MN2222061326
1957XAnthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN11222001332
205Brittany SmithSt. Joseph, MN1121811351
2119Keith TourvilleJanesville, MN1121801352
2234jrBobby BlowersWaseca, MN221801352
2334Mike BlowersWaseca, MN1121711361
2411SKyle SivesindStewartville, MN21591373
2532KCaylee KjosWinona, MN21461386
2688SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN11371395
273RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI1111031429
2827PParker AndersonPhillips, WI111981434
2951Eric RileyMorris, MN111961436
3027XCalvin IversonEleva, WI111961436
3114ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA11881444
3271Jonathan HansenHolmen, WI1801452
3314Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN1721460
3471XTravis ScottGlenwood, MN01532
 
Power 96 WISSOTA Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Troy MaasFaribault, MN21415151535-
296Kyndra NeisChatfield, MN715151379156
317Michael WickFaribault, MN21113141347188
43GJosh SousaAlden, MN414141341194
526Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN71012121301234
631Jack MaasFaribault, MN21112121228307
77XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN179101085450
811Michael GiftFaribault, MN212121080455
90Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN4445051030
1075LDevin LoseeLeRoy, MN443931142
1133Jim BriggsWaseca, MN343461189
1211Brandon ShanerOwatonna, MN2222031332
1344PJ DucheneFaribault, MN1221821353
14117Jack PaulsonFaribault, MN11221661369
155RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI111981437
161RCole RichardsMondovi, WI11921443
1779TTJ PearsonBurnsville, MN11891446
186CNick CarvelliMaplewood, MN11861449
 
Y-Waste WISSOTA Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Justin SchelitzcheCologne, MN41112131333-
26TJ BarnettOwatonna, MN4141122211
3193Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN358121113220
45Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN69121110223
579TTJ PearsonBurnsville, MN611121104229
621Brandon DownsAustin, MN8131078255
728Patrick AndrusAustin, MN1131015318
889Timothy GoresGarden City, MN1610957376
920Joe FrahmStewartville, MN299800533
1019Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1678762571
1117Ryan TimmAustin, MN367693640
122Aaron ReimersPrior Lake, MN1557675658
1316MMatt WiemanOwatonna, MN477659674
149Nate CoopmanMankato, MN2346613720
1502Bryce LisowskiFaribault, MN246547786
1688Matt TigheAustin, MN256530803
1734CJCaylie BlowersWaseca, MN234355978
1836Adam GranseeWaseca, MN133334999
1929Tommie TeschWaseca, MN1243231010
2012Cale GieslerDodge Center, MN143171016
214Talon FreerksenKasson, MN42921041
2289Michael WeissBloomington, MN1332811052
2363Bailey WolffJanesville, MN1332721061
245LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN1232541079
2516Blake JacobsonBurnsville, MN122071126
260Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN1221921141
2720TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN11121891144
2822Shawn GrabingerLakeville, MN221741159
2941Ashley BellLakeville, MN221741159
3021Corbin GieslerDodge Center, MN121641169
3113Katelyn WilsonNorth Mankato, MN21581175
3217Noah LundWaseca, MN121531180
331KVKristin VossBelle Plaine, MN21521181
3442Travis HyattWaseca, MN21491184
3508Levi SellySt. Peter, MN111461187
3611Seth SchollHolmen, WI11111121221
3782Blake DorweilerLecenter, MN11111111222
3822xJeremiah AndersonLacrosse, WI1111071226
3920tDirk DiggerOwatonna, MN111961237
4023Marissa WolffJanesville, MN111951238
41112Mike RyanRochester, MN11931240
42163Mark WolffJanesville, MN1801253
4392Justin AndersonHolmen, WI1781255
4459Zachary FurburAnnandale, MN1721261
4521Jake SmithSt. Joseph, MN1661267
4602kKarson CrooksNew Hampton, IA1641269
 
KEVKO Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Micheal BryantMason City, IA2691095732
25Logan BrownClear Lake, IA379992465
31RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA1489827162
422Nick HaugeMason City, IA289784205
597Davis RoyleNorthfield, MN356618371
617Tanner PrehnMason City, IA466560429
72CCole BennerotteByron, MN156544445
87Ryan HenselForest, WI3355504485
971Matt PrehnMason City, IA244421568
1017Anthony KramerOwatonna, MN444403586
1189Allen RoyleNorthfield, MN33312677
1229Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN1224306683
1381Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN122195794
1410Justin BeschInternational Falls, MN112180809
1525BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA22167822
1625LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA12166823
1725CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA12165824
1896Taton HansenSpicer, MN111106883
1918JTyler JonsonInternational Falls, MN11196893
2014FBlake FerrisEmo, ON1190899
2134RThomas CoraelisonProctor, MN1189900
2248JJustin JohnsonBaudette, MN1189900
2343JJohn DulmageRamsey, MN1189900
244ALDane OlsonLittlefork, MN1188901
2512Jalen StayWilliams, MN1187902
2680Andy ZimmermanAltoona, WI1185904
2741Devin MedesRochester, MN1183906
2843WWilliam DulmageRamsey, MN181908
2961Anthony BlackElk River, MN179910
3015Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN88100