HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 12, 2019
French’s Repair USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
150Brandon DavisHayfield, MN4888772-
271Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN158869973
323Darwin KarauKasson, MN578662110
496Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN26502270
577Jacob StarkAustin, MN47484288
698Kevin StoaAlbert Hea, MN445427345
751Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN135418354
8S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN35359413
924Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN35358414
1090Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1334342430
1129HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN234305467
1272Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN124298474
1365DDustin BrownThornton, IA124296476
1473Greg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN24284488
1502Jacob DahleMorristown, MN1233268504
1699Josh AngstWinona, MN1223261511
1721RTony RanesLake Mills, IA13251521
184AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN33243529
193ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN33237535
2051WJT WasmundPine Island, MN123218554
2115Chris LobergElma, IA13204568
2221Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN12181591
23111JRKeith TourvilleJanesville, MN122165607
2496Taton HansenSpicer, MN122161611
256Dustin KruseBrandon, SD2132640
2674Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN111129643
278STony SchillOakdale, MN11191681
2890Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN11184688
297STodd StinehartWaseca, MN1181691
307A.J. RoschenSomerset, WI1178694
3140David SchusterWaterville, MN1174698
3215Joey MillerLakeville, MN170702
338CChris ClarkJackson, WY170702
3423BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA170702
3524MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN168704
3611Nicholas WinskyKasson, MN162710
3723Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS162710
384Derek ClementSpring Valley, MN45727
 
Action Builders USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN1678692-
244Matthew BrooksAustin, MN68868111
372Alex SchubbeNorth Mankato, MN48866527
430Scott DemmerEllendale, MN147865834
583XKadden KathOwatonna, MN166861478
683KKobie KathOwatonna, MN67573119
781KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN28552140
855Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN16395297
956HBrandon HareElma, IA2344367325
1033SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN1234335357
1102KHunter KennedyST Ansgar, IA34292400
1254Jett SorensenRochester, MN34284408
1355HAaron HoffMantorville, MN1223261431
1434Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA133250442
1521Taylor OvreboWells, MN4250442
1675Cole SuckowCresco, IA123234458
1751Shawn EvansKenyon, MN23220472
1866VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN3190502
1928Parker HaleGrand Meadow, MN1112158534
2073Kenny BogeOrchard, IA22157535
21RED1Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN122156536
228Dan LewisonDexter, MN2132560
2344ZAnton NelsonHayfield, MN2130562
24RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN2126566
2555IIIGavin ShawBrownsdale, MN2115577
264WTucker WilliamsRochester, MN199593
2702Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA11195597
2837Michael WytaskeHartland, MN11187605
291ZZach DavisCongdala, MN11187605
3066Levi ChippLatimer, IA1178614
3110Danny BargenderMarshfield, WI1178614
3283Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN1178614
3327Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN1176616
341ZZach DavisSavannah, MO1174618
351SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA170622
360DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA168624
375Jesse BaerMinnesota Lake, MN166626
3844JJustin MurrayOwatonna, MN166626
3998Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA164628
4022XAdam MietznerRacine, MN162630
4119Ryan SiegleRochester, MN160632
4228JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN160632
 
WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Kylie KathClaremont, MN2678790-
237Michael WytaskeHartland, MN56872862
3G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA137872763
479Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN27870981
514Cole KronemanAustin, MN28638152
690Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN2556606184
777TCasey TromAustin, MN156586204
897Cole AndersonNorthfield, MN1255483307
986Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN16471319
1098DChristopher DenoKasson, MN245458332
1179HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN24448342
1223BBritt Olson JrWaseca, MN25418372
1333Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN125407383
14RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN1344403387
1553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN134364426
1697Cory AsmussenWaseca, MN114319471
1788Eric LammZimmerman, MN333311479
184Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN13292498
1926Brad MinskeNorthfield, MN13251539
2016Jason VandeKampScandia, MN1222218572
2183William SteinbergKasson, MN222199591
2278Nate EricksonNew Richmond, WI12158632
2315Michael GilomenFaribault, MN11143647
2415Tony KonoldClear Lake, SD11196694
2523Mitch WeissScandia, MN1193697
2697XDon SchaeferEyota, MN1193697
271MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN1193697
2828SSpencer StockEyota, MN1184706
2944ZGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN1184706
30343J.D. FordSomerset, WI178712
314Darin HauffRapid City, SD176714
3212SChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY168722
 
Adams Graphix WISSOTA Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Kory AdamsStacyville, IA3778820-
215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN46888191
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN68879327
4101Bernie AdamsStacyville, IA57876951
521Jesse StahlAustin, MN157876258
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN37872397
747Brent HollandGlenville, MN158678142
831Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN47632188
999Greg LammersOwatonna, MN57599221
102Fred PrudoehlWinona, MN46497323
1139JDan KlingfusAustin, MN36484336
1246Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN155452368
1316Jacob BennettAustin, MN3289531
1422Ryan JacobsenLeRoy, MN33267553
151Dustin DoughtyOakdale, MN222206614
165Brittany SmithSt. Joseph, MN112181639
1711SKyle SivesindStewartville, MN2159661
1888SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN1137683
1934JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN111107713
2034Mike BlowersWaseca, MN11199721
2151Eric RileyMorris, MN11196724
2234jrBobby BlowersWaseca, MN1190730
2371Jonathan HansenHolmen, WI180740
2432KCaylee KjosWinona, MN176744
254Chris HotovecDodge Center, MN56764
2671XTravis ScottGlenwood, MN0820
 
Power 96 WISSOTA Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Troy MaasFaribault, MN1788798-
217Michael WickFaribault, MN178878513
396Kyndra NeisChatfield, MN58874355
426Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN467773266
511Michael GiftFaribault, MN18871979
63GJosh SousaAlden, MN37770692
731Jack MaasFaribault, MN1666631167
87XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN1566597201
96CNick CarvelliMaplewood, MN1186712
1075LDevin LoseeLeRoy, MN55743
 
Y-Waste WISSOTA Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
179TTJ PearsonBurnsville, MN377646-
2193Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN345660838
314Justin SchelitzcheCologne, MN145658957
46TJ BarnettOwatonna, MN4757868
528Patrick AndrusAustin, MN1755195
619Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1555525121
721Brandon DownsAustin, MN56499147
85Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN345468178
989Timothy GoresGarden City, MN124456190
1017Ryan TimmAustin, MN234366280
1120Joe FrahmStewartville, MN144356290
129Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1123329317
1329Tommie TeschWaseca, MN124323323
1402Bryce LisowskiFaribault, MN13252394
1512Cale GieslerDodge Center, MN13236410
1616Blake JacobsonBurnsville, MN12207439
1789Michael WeissBloomington, MN122194452
1836Adam GranseeWaseca, MN122190456
1922Shawn GrabingerLakeville, MN22174472
2041Ashley BellLakeville, MN22174472
2134CJCaylie BlowersWaseca, MN112172474
225LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN112167479
2321Corbin GieslerDodge Center, MN12164482
2411Seth SchollHolmen, WI1111112534
2522xJeremiah AndersonLacrosse, WI111107539
260Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN11199547
2763Bailey WolffJanesville, MN11199547
2820TDirk DiggerOwatonna, MN11196550
2923Marissa WolffJanesville, MN11195551
3088Matt TigheAustin, MN1187559
31163Mark WolffJanesville, MN180566
3242Travis HyattWaseca, MN179567
3392Justin AndersonHolmen, WI178568
342Aaron ReimersPrior Lake, MN173573
3521Jake SmithSt. Joseph, MN166580
3617Noah LundWaseca, MN166580
3702KKarson CrooksNew Hampton, IA164582
3808Levi SellySt. Peter, MN56590
 
KEVKO Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Logan BrownClear Lake, IA3566618-
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN55660117
314Micheal BryantMason City, IA135656256
42CCole BennerotteByron, MN15654474
597Davis RoyleNorthfield, MN334442176
622Nick HaugeMason City, IA145434184
71RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA145428190
817Tanner PrehnMason City, IA244367251
989Allen RoyleNorthfield, MN33312306
107Ryan HenselForest, WI2233308310
1117Anthony KramerOwatonna, MN222204414
1281Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN122195423
1371Matt PrehnMason City, IA122178440
1496Taton HansenSpicer, MN111106512
1510Justin BeschInternational Falls, MN11199519
1618JTyler JonsonInternational Falls, MN11196522
1714FBlake FerrisEmo, ON1190528
1834RThomas CoraelisonProctor, MN1189529
1948JJustin JohnsonBaudette, MN1189529
204ALDane OlsonInternational Falls, MN1188530
2112Jalen StayWilliams, MN1187531
2225BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA1184534
2329Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN182536
2425CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA178540
2525LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA174544