Points Standings

Print this page

After August 17, 2018
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
123Darwin KarauKasson, MN1455457-
273JRGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN124439562
372Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN 33538770
420JRDavid WytaskeGrand Meadow, MN 25343114
577Jacob StarkAustin, MN 5334123
624Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN1234322135
711William SteinbergKasson, MN 134302155
802Jacob DahleMorristown, MN 124291166
929HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN 223237220
101ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN 23214243
1196Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN 13202255
1215Chris LobergElma, IA 3188269
1351Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN 222186271
1418Mick GlennMinnesota City, MN 122168289
1550IIIBrandon DavisHayfield, MN 112165292
1683Kylie KathClaremont, MN 122163294
1720Mark MotlOwatonna, MN 122159298
1821Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN 22154303
1965DDustin BrownThornton, IA 22152305
2071Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN 112147310
2111VAlex HansonNorthwood, IA 12134323
2299Josh AngstWinona, MN1111100357
2324Brad WaitsRochester, MN1111100357
247A.J. RoschenSomerset, WI 11195362
254AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN 1181376
26111JRKeith TourvilleJanesville, MN 1181376
273CChet AtkinsonHugo, MN 1176381
2890Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN 1174383
2944Alan WagnerOrchard, IA 1174383
3040David SchusterWaterville, MN 170387
3123BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA 168389
3221RTony RanesLake Mills, IA 162395
3333Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN 160397
34USJonathan OlmscheidRoyalton, MN 155402
3561TTammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN 0457
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183XKadden KathOwatonna, MN3455467-
2Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN14554598
344Matthew BrooksAustin, MN 25541552
402KHunter KennedyST Ansgar, IA 24539473
55Jesse BaerMinnesota Lake, MN 15324143
600Greg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN 134317150
739Dan TorgersonNicollet, MN 24278189
830Scott DemmerEllendale, MN 124277190
930VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN 14276191
1043Nick WagnerOsage, IA1223254213
1155Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN 123229238
124Derek ClementSpring Valley, MN 112194273
13693Cody TorgersonPemberton, MN 3176291
1455HAaron (A.J.) HoffMantorville, MN 122169298
1556HBrandon HareElma, IA 122169298
1697WShawn VoeltzDodge Center, MN 3169298
1733SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN 122160307
1826GBryce GerberAustin, MN 1145322
1999Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN 22144323
2021TTaylor OvreboWells, MN 12132335
2188CEric ConditAustin, MN 2126341
2260Colby MannCaledonia, MN 1113354
2385Ben MoudryHastings, MN 11195372
2454Jett SorensenRochester, MN 11187380
2588Nate ChodurLake Mills, IA 11184383
263ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN 11184383
2715Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA 1181386
2827Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN 1181386
2910Todd HansonClear Lake, IA 1176391
3036KJayden LarsonMankato, MN 1174393
316Dustin KruseBrandon, SD 170397
3244ZAnton NelsonHayfield, MN 166401
3317Justin MurrayOwatonna, MN 164403
344WTucker WilliamsRochester, MN 164403
3581KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN 164403
3691Tom KaiserWaseca, MN 162405
3732Taylor SkaugeDecorah, IA 160407
38411Jerry YoungBlooming Prarie, MN 158409
 
WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
123Mitch WeissScandia, MN1555509-
24Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN235549613
338Michael WytaskeHartland, MN134545554
4G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA 34445356
579HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN 35407102
633Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN 25397112
714Cole KronemanZumbrota, MN 15389120
817ZJesse HernandezBlooming Prairie, MN 134356153
9RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN 233299210
1077TCasey TromZumbrota, MN 123273236
112Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN 222266243
1223BBritt Olson JrWaseca, MN 13246263
1386Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN 13244265
1414LMark LangBlooming Prairie, MN 3237272
1521KPaul KronemanBrownsdale, MN 3226283
1616Jason VandeKampScandia, MN1222207302
1797Cole AndersonNorthfield, MN 122186323
187WDrew WilliamsRochester, MN 112181328
1928SSpencer StockEyota, MN 22178331
2098DChristopher DenoKasson, MN 12168341
2179Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN 12164345
227ENeil EckhartRochester, MN 11196413
2383William SteinbergKasson, MN 1190419
2427Brian KeskeLakeville, MN 1188421
25 Patrick HowellHastings, MN 1188421
26955Lucas GrosingerChaska, MN 1186423
2756Johnny MagnumLakeville, MN 180429
2863Patrick KelleyColumbus, MN 178431
2997Cory AsmussenWaseca, MN 176433
3017Harland MorehartRochester, MN 176433
3153Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN 173436
3212Matt DickeyShakopee, MN 166443
3361Tammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN 57452
 
WISSOTA Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
132Jason NewkirkAustin, MN1455511-
201Kory AdamsStacyville, IA245550110
3101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA135548427
415Zach ElwardHayfield, MN 35546843
599Greg LammersOwatonna, MN 25545358
642Cody HyattWaseca, MN 4542784
716Jacob BennettAustin, MN 25402109
899Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN 144374137
946Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN 234360151
1047Brent HollandGlenville, MN 34348163
1134JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN 122195316
12XTimothy (TJ) WalnWadena, MN 112183328
1314ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA 112179332
1434jrBobby BlowersWaseca, MN 112179332
153RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI1111111400
1605Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN 11198413
1732KCaylee KjosWinona, MN 181430
182Marcus BerndtAustin, MN 179432
 
Power 96 Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jesse StahlAustin, MN4455524-
21Troy MaasFaribault, MN 55551113
326Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN155550915
44Chris HotovecDodge Center, MN 45548638
531WMichael WickFaribault, MN 5544678
653Zack EhmkeDexter, MN 134353171
73GTyler PetersonGeneva, MN 233291233
86CNick CarvelliMaplewood, MN 333287237
970Beau StevensAlbert Lea, MN 33265259
1011Michael GiftElysian, MN 33262262
113GJosh SousaAlden, MN 11144380
1211MDanielle MaasOwatonna, MN 11194430
1332Caylee KjosWinona, MN 1191433
1433Jim BriggsWaseca, MN 1185439
 
Y Waste Hornets
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10Brian AdamsShakopee, MN2555528-
259Andy KnutsonRochester, MN155550127
35Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN 34545375
422Shawn GrabingerFarmington, MN1344406122
516Blake JacobsonBurnsville, MN 44405123
641Ashley BellFarmington, MN 344403125
742Cody HyattWaseca, MN 144359169
879TTaylor PearsonPrior Lake, MN 44358170
913KDaniel KnishKilkenny, MN 122189339
1034cjCaylie BlowersWaseca, MN 122183345
11212Brandon DownsAustin, MN 12164364
129Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1111111417
1389Michael WeissBloomington, MN 111102426
142Aaron ReimersPrior Lake, MN 11198430
1523Marissa WolffWaseca, MN 1192436
1659Bob KnutsonRochester, MN 1192436
175Michaela StuckyKenyon, MN 1189439
188Dan LewisonDexter, MN 1187441
1919Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN 1187441
206Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN 1185443
214Morgan MorehartParker, CO 1183445
2281Matt WiemanOwatonna, MN 1183445
233Cindy MaasFaribault, MN 181447
243Troy MaasFaribault, MN 179449
25119Ryan TimmAustin, MN 56472
 
Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN233303-
217Matt PrehnMason City, IA23327528
37Ryan HenselForest, WI12327429
414Michael BryantMason City, IA3326241
52cCole BennerotteKasson, MN11225449
696Taton HansenSpicer, MN122221885
765Logan BrownClear Lake, IA122221489
1417aAnthony KramerOwatonna, MN222194109
929Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN222193110
1089Davis RoyleNorthfield, MN22170133
1143wWilliam DulmageRamsey, MN12167136
1143jJohn DulamgeRamsey, MN12167136
1398dLarry AndersonClarion, MN2161142
1480Andy ZimmermanAltoona, WI1111112191
1518Jaiden BastyrAustin, MN11199204
1611Jon AndreeAustin, MN2292211
1725Luke DanielsDes Moines, IA1185218
187aMatt GrobeAustin, MN1183220