HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After Saturday, October 9, 2021
USRA A Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN611111110590
277Jacob StarkAustin, MN02911845214
372Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN01811811248
490Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN3689808251
583Kylie KathClaremont, MN0589724335
615Chris LobergElma, IA00310691368
74AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN1488675384
855HAaron HoffMantorville, MN0588673386
951KDarwin KarauKasson, MN0178598461
1024SCharlie SteinbergKasson, MN0346495564
1124Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA0444360699
1297Cole AndersonLe Center, MN0334307752
1374Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN0133248811
1433Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN0233246813
151aDwaine HansonLakefield, MN0123243816
161Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN0123226833
1751WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN0023216843
1836KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0013208851
19ODThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA0013194865
2015Scotty AndersonMason City, IA0122159900
2114Scott GronvoldGrand Meadow, MN0012142917
22Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN0002128931
2319Dustin SorensenRochester, MN1111100959
2499Josh AngstWinona, MN011195964
2590Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN011191968
264Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA011187972
2798Kevin StoaAlbert Lea, MN001181978
2851Chris OertelMarshfield, WI001178981
298sTony SchillOakdale, MN001178981
302Andrew BleessChatfield, MN001172987
3196Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN000170989
324SCraig ShawDexter, MN000170989
3329HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN000168991
 
USRA B Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN0911119620
215ZZach ElwardHayfield, MN1391187884
345Cole LonerganDexter, MN02811854108
402KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA2899819143
581KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN00711796166
635JrGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN1569708254
744Matthew BrooksAustin, MN1479704258
883RKullen KathOwatonna, MN0259657305
922CMichael JohnsonAustin, MN1567589373
1071Jamie TappMyrtle, MN0017474488
114Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN0136440522
1233Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN0025351611
1330Scott DemmerEllendale, MN1234326636
1420SKevin JohnsonBakersfield, CA1334325637
1533SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN1234310652
1636KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0224310652
1764John RossMankato, MN0024284678
1875Tyson BogeOrchard, IA0034282680
1914MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0004258704
2025Zach NelsonOwatonna, MN0014251711
2183Braeden AllenOstrander, MN0004228734
2240Larry ScottNorthfield, MN0013210752
234Greg BrooksSpring Valley, MN0023200762
2454Jett SorensenRochester, MN0013194768
250DThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA0013177785
263ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN0013164798
2751Shawn EvansKenyon, MN0003158804
2827Channing WarnerOwatonna, MN0012140822
2921Taylor OvreboWells, MN0012140822
30955Lucas GrosingerChaska, MN0012136826
317MMatt TigheAustin, MN0002124838
3215Michael GilomenFaribault, MN0002122840
3395Josh GesellRidgeway, IA0002103859
3475Cole SuckowCresco, IA1111100862
35476Troy HoveyCresco, IA1111100862
362Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA011195867
3756Ty GriffithWebster City, IA011195867
3855Serathia NippMason City, IA290872
3922TTyler TeschLennox, SD011187875
401ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN011184878
4127SJason SchlangenCresco, IA011184878
4220JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA001181881
4356HBrandon HareElma, IA001178884
4435XPhillip DunbarRushford, MN001174888
4588Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA000168894
4628JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000166896
4707Logan AlsethWinona, MN000166896
4852Hunter NelsonPeterson, MN000162900
4967Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000158904
50155Gavin ShawBrownsdale, MN000156906
5155Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN000155907
5221TTrevor TeschLennox, SD000153909
 
WISSOTA Pure Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN912121213020
217Michael WickFaribault, MN0911121154148
396Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN0811121115187
400Bobby CrewsAustin, MN0411121098204
531SJack MaasFaribault, MN1910101026276
633Jim BriggsWaseca, MN021111966336
717PJack PaulsonMorristown, MN2677731571
875NDylan NirkBlooming Prairie, MN0078676626
908Kyle KotekOwatonna, MN0068629673
1044Trey HoppeNew Richland, MN0018598704
1144DPJ DucheneFaribault, MN0355487815
121Troy MaasFaribault, MN0355464838
1326Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN0344395907
1488SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN0114325977
1531Raey HastingsAustin, MN00332601042
1635Levi BuckleyDundas, MN00232601042
1731GMichael GiftFaribault, MN00121681134
18101Michael GroverChetek, WI0011881214
1963Bailey WolffJanesville, MN0011831219
2036Andy KrohnbergWalters, MN0001781224
2100Jesse CruzOwatonna, MN0001751227
 
WISSOTA Street Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Kory AdamsStacyville, IA111111212290
215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN7101012121316
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN0121212120623
442Cody HyattWaseca, MN0111121055174
516KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN15910928301
636Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN0689830399
7147Brent HollandGlenville, MN0079761468
899Greg LammersOwatonna, MN0188703526
939JDan KlingfusAustin, MN0167605624
1043Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN0166535694
111RCole RichardsMondovi, WI1444413816
1246Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN0144368861
13KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN0144354875
1434JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN1334323906
1516Jacob BennettAustin, MN0033263966
163RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI01221981031
17101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA00121731056
1821Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN00121641065
19D1Dustin DoughtyOakdale, MN11111111118
20186Bobby BlowersWaseca, MN0111971132
2114Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN0011871142
2234Mike BlowersWaseca, MN0011871142
232Marcus BerndtAustin, MN0011831146
 
WISSOTA Hornet
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120KZach KorpiEllendale, MN06121211350
221SBrian SchottRedwing, MN25912107065
36Timothy BarnettOwatonna, MN03912105580
4511Shawn PostonRed Wing, MN15812105283
53DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN06811991144
6511JRMaison PostonRed Wing, MN00412879256
75SNick SillmanJanesville, MN2479837298
897XJosh WinskyRochester, MN1358723412
919CColin WittenbergHastings, MN1468719416
1015Bo NobleFaribault, MN0266561574
1177Aaron MorganAlbert Lea, MN0037536599
1229Tommie TeschOwatonna, MN0037520615
1318Nathan BraatenAustin, MN0245446689
1420TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN0225406729
153XBrandon BlanchardChester, IA0015385750
1602Bryce LisowskiMedford, MN0234353782
1721Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN0024324811
1819Robert SchmidtFaribault, MN0014293842
1916XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN0014288847
2014Justin SchelitzcheWatertown, MN0223286849
215Trystan HagenWinona, MN0223262873
2245Matthew WelchOwatonna, MN0003228907
2359Andy KnutsonRochester, MN1222218917
243Jack SchrotFaribault, MN0013213922
2516MMatt WiemanOwatonna, MN1122196939
2663Bailey WolffJanesville, MN1122196939
2708Troy JohnsonMedford, MN0122189946
280Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN0122187948
29169Taylor WhiteRochester, MN0112177958
30134Robert BlowersWaseca, MN0112151984
31193Daniel KnishKilkenny, MN11111121023
3219Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN11111121023
3341Ashley BellLakeville, MN01111031032
3413Mac JohnstonRush City, MN0111991036
355LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN0011881047
3689Timothy GoresGarden City, MN0011861049
3788PZander PetersonBlooming Prairie, MN0011831052
3842Travis HyattWaseca, MN0001791056
39151Shawn MorrisKilkenny, MN0001761059
4022Shawn GrabingerLakeville, MN0001741061
4142Cody HyattWaseca, MN0001701065
4286Victor VanFairbault, MN1571078
4366Tate BauerFaribault, MN1571078
4421XPhilip WittenbergHastings, MN1111124
 
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183XKadden KathEllendale, MN511111111810
2G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA0711111081100
300JRGreg PfeiferAustin, MN1611111042139
479Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN00711928253
579HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN00411880301
61MJosh MattickRose Creek, MN04810823358
733Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN00111818363
844zAnton NelsonHayfield, MN00410793388
983KKobie KathOwatonna, MN1469792389
105Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN0039719462
1124MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN2667699482
1286Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN0009648533
1369Gary WildeAustin, MN0007518663
14RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0355481700
1517Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN1345476705
1683Billy SteinbergKasson, MN1335469712
1740Colton KramerPine Island, MN0016448733
1838Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN0145438743
1923BMichael WytaskeHartland, MN0045426755
2097Cory AsmussenGary, SD0244382799
2120Joe FrahmStewartville, MN0015370811
2298DChristopher DenoKasson, MN0134346835
2322HJayme HillerWaterville, MN0014308873
2423BBritt OlsonNew Richland, MN0004304877
255GPatrick McCarthyBloomington, MN0133271910
2666RWeston VoeltzClaremont, MN0003205976
272Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN0122196985
2829gBobby GullicksonKasson, MN00021561025
2997Josh WinskyRochester, MN00021421039
3028David GustafsonPine Island, MN00021251056
3116Jason VandeKampScandia, MN01111071074
32L1Shane HowellBuffalo, MN01111071074
337WCharlie WihrenStillwater, MN0011841097
3461Tammy Soma ClarkRochester, MN0001801101
3569Bill WildeAustin, MN0001781103
3643Scott SimmonsLakeville, MN0001761105
3714Tyron FrieseZumbrota, MN0001741107
3897XDon SchaeferEyota, MN0001701111
 
WISSOTA Super Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
128SSpencer StockRacine, MN14444110
217Harland MorehartRochester, MN024436645
322Dan NissalkeWinona, MN333333180
435Dennis DunbarWinona, MN0333305106
5Z29Anthony (AJ) ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN0233285126
67ENeil EckhartRochester, MN0222202209
734Jeff BrauerEyota, MN0222195216
871Brandon ClemensLakeville, MN0022180231
90Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN0111105306
102FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN001192319
115MJeff McfarlandInternational Falls, MN001185326
12S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN001183328
 
360 Sprints - Non-Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN03331110
299Bryan RoachWelch, MN12331074
373Zack NelsonGlencoe, MN01339714
41Chuck SchumacherWaseca, MN00239318
57BScott BrandtAndover, MN22227734
622Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN02227338
712Johnny ParsonsOwatonna, MN02227239
838SAllen StettnerHastings, MN01226645
969Jon LewererAndover, MN01113774
1093Brad PetersonLake Elmo, MN01113576
1187Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN00113576
1210Zach WiddesRice Lake, WI00113378
1328John BreitenfeldtIsanti, MN00113279
1467Chad WulffBemidji, MN00113180
 
KEVKO Outlaw Mini Mod
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN11111090
29Ben KrausBritt, IA01111054
316Donald KirchoffBaldwin, WI01119910
4111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN01119712
514Micheal BryantMason City, IA01119316
665Logan BrownClear Lake, IA00118920
731Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA00118524
858Devin MedesRochester, MN00118227
911Levi RandtSiren, WI00118128