HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Saturday, October 8
Enduro- Full Size and Compacts 12:00

Points Standings

Print this page

After Friday, September 2, 2022
USRA A Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN210111210550
290Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN381112103124
3Z29A.J. ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN151012954101
477Jacob StarkAustin, MN01812886169
590XSteve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN3889819236
672Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN02910764291
74AJoel AlbertsMantorville, MN0488660395
823Darwin KarauKasson, MN0378642413
955HA.J. HoffMantorville, MN1577606449
10ODThomas RolfesCarpenter, IA0047494561
111aDwaine HansonLakefield, MN0146419636
1255Casey SchlichtingClear Lake, IA0035356699
1324SCharlie SteinbergKasson, MN0035352703
1483Kylie KathClaremont, MN0234324731
1565DDustin BrownClear Lake, IA0024272783
1699Josh AngstWinona, MN0233257798
1797Cole AndersonLe Center, MN0223248807
1836KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0023218837
1938Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0023210845
2095Keith FossWinona, MN1112170885
2129HJoe HorgdalMantorville, MN0112154901
227STodd StinehartWaseca, MN0012144911
238LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN0012144911
2402Jacob DahleMorristown, MN0012142913
2523BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA0012140915
2624Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA1111100955
2719Dustin SorensenRochester, MN011195960
2820Rodney SandersHappy, TX011191964
2930Josh RubyLakota, IA011187968
3021Jacob BleessChatfield, MN011184971
3157Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD001181974
3255Brian ShawBrownsdale, MN001172983
3335JRGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN000170985
3461TTammy Soma-ClarkRochester, MN000170985
3570Greg JensonAlbert Lea, MN000168987
3675James ParkerRochester, MN000168987
3733Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN000166989
3896Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN000164991
3915WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN000164991
4012Nick MurgicRosemount, MN000164991
4160Brandon ShahanDows, IA000158997
4296Taton HansenSpicer, MN0001451010
 
USRA B Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122CMichael JohnsonRose Creek, MN512131312150
202KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA21112121083132
381KCaleb KorpiClaremont, MN01713930285
415Cole NeisiusHastings, MN021012915300
599Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN39910896319
67MMatt TigheAustin, MN00712866349
75Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN01612849366
820SKevin JohnsonAdams, MN0489746469
94Greg BrooksSpring Valley, MN00311696519
1083RKullen KathOwatonna, MN0268610605
1108KToby KennedySt. Ansgar, IA0237503712
1254Jett SorensenRochester, MN1456500715
1315ZZach ElwardHayfield, MN0246440775
1421MBrandon McFarlandAustin, MN0007429786
15RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN1344364851
1677Colton WeigelGlenville, MN0025363852
172CCole BennerotteByron, MN0125351864
1845Cole LonerganDexter, MN0124289926
1928Autum WintersMason City, IA0114276939
2020Gage MotlOwatonna, MN0014257958
2128SSpencer StockRacine, MN0123235980
2288Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0033235980
2356HBrandon HareElma, IA0223224991
245BJason PughClovis, CA0033218997
2533Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN00132081007
261ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN00132001015
2721Rian LeichtnamGrand Meadow, MN00041981017
2829Lilli RepsUtica, MN00031961019
2917Klay BeemerFairmont, MN00031961019
3007Logan AlsethWinona, MN00131931022
3110TTrevor FechtAllison, IA00131871028
3256Ty GriffithWebster City, IA02221821033
3308Kyle KotekOwatonna, MN00031781037
3427XMax AndersonMadison Lake, MN00031711044
3530Scott DemmerEllendale, MN01221681047
3666Levi ChippLatimer, IA01121591056
3783Braeden AllenOstrander, MN00121361079
3818YJerry YoungBlooming Prarie, MN00121361079
3928TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA00121311084
4038Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN00021221093
4164John RossMankato, MN00121171098
4288DHDylan HutkowskiSaint Charles , MN00021101105
433ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN11111001115
447IISteve InmanMason City, IA0002901125
4535JrGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN0111841131
4685Ben MoudryProtivin, IA0001621153
4711Joel SchmitLa Crescent, MN0001601155
4811JJacob LynchWinona, MN0001601155
4995XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN0001601155
5013Jesse AntiporekDexter, MN0001601155
5152Hunter NelsonPeterson, MN0001561159
521Aj WisteAdams, MN0001561159
5375Cole SuckowCresco, IA0001541161
5461TScott DanielsRochester, MN0001521163
5596Isaiah RoweWisconsin Rapids, WI0001451170
5636Devin LoseeLeRoy, MN0001451170
 
Pure Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
117Michael WickFaribault, MN19111211300
27XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN4101012105674
396Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN1411121016114
431RRaey HastingsAustin, MN021112998132
517PJack PaulsonMorristown, MN27912987143
61Jack MaasFaribault, MN26710926204
769Brandon WiedemanAustin, MN00412876254
844PJ DucheneFaribault, MN1689867263
95VViola BrannanKasson, MN00012851279
1046Devyn DeyoChatfield, MN0689804326
114Joshua BentzenOwatonna, MN0369682448
1238Dylan PedersonAustin, MN0038602528
1371Jamie TappMyrtle, MN0159583547
1475NDylan NirkBlooming Prairie, MN0158564566
1544Trey HoppeNew Richland, MN0056471659
1633Jim BriggsWaseca, MN0046467663
172Troy MaasFaribault, MN1136430700
1800Bobby CrewsAustin, MN0125324806
1911Samantha AndreeAustin, MN0004298832
2031GMichael GiftFaribault, MN0023227903
2100Zachary HoltbergHollandale, MN0003202928
223Danielle MaasOwatonna, MN0112158972
2366Bill GilomenNorthfield, MN0002140990
2446KStacy KrohnbergWalters, MN0111991031
2526Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN0111941036
2609Skylar FindleyCLAYTON, WI0011801050
2707Pat McCarthyFarmington, MN0011791051
2855Sarah NippAustin, MN0004791051
2900Pete DeVriesHollandale, MN0011781052
3063Bailey WolffJanesville, MN0001741056
3136Andy KrohnbergWalters, MN000101130
 
360 Sprints - Non-Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN02222030
27BScott BrandtAndover, MN02222030
32CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN01221949
41Chuck SchumacherWaseca, MN002217429
512Johnny ParsonsOwatonna, MN002217132
6C4Carl WadeDexter, MN001216934
754Cam SchaferLittle Canada, MN111111192
822Brian VanMeverenWoodbury, MN111111093
963Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN011198105
1010Zach WiddesRice Lake, WI011195108
11135Joshua HulbergCannon Falls, MN011194109
1299Bryan RoachWelch, MN001192111
1355Joseph KoubaNorth Branch, MN001186117
1404Brian TrembathHastings, MN001185118
1511XTim LynchCoon Rapids, MN000179124
 
Hornet
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN28121211440
2511Shawn PostonRed Wing, MN471011108757
321SBrian SchottRedwing, MN27911916228
41Maison PostonRed Wing, MN05911910234
597XCarter KmettRochester, MN01811818326
619CColin WittenbergHastings, MN06810767377
73XBrandon BlanchardChester, IA0667668476
833Aaron MorganAlbert Lea, MN03710552592
917Ryan TimmAustin, MN0344356788
1012Hayley HerrickWest Concord, MN0144311833
1145Matthew WelchOwatonna, MN0033251893
1218Tanner ChadderdonFaribault, MN2222220924
1363Bailey WolffJanesville, MN0222204940
14151Shawn MorrisKilkenny, MN0122181963
1531BBrayden FrenchKasson, MN0122168976
1613KKeith EricksonKennset, IA0013166978
1766Tate BauerFaribault, MN0022162982
1815Bo NobleFaribault, MN0022161983
1923RLevi RyksBlooming Prairie, MN0022157987
2035Parker FosterWinona, MN0012157987
213Curtis WilsonAustin, MN0022152992
2218Mike ChadderdonFaribault, MN11111081036
239Nate CoopmanMankato, MN11111061038
2408Troy JohnsonMedford, MN01111041040
2519Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN01111001044
267MPhilip WittenbergHastings, MN00141001044
2700Bryce LisowskiMedford, MN0111991045
280Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN0111911053
2935Braeden AllenOstrander, MN0011881056
3016Brady AlbertsonSauk Rapids, MN0011861058
315LLuke GeislerRichfield, MN0011841060
3218KKyle OeltjenSpring Valley, MN0011821062
3336Adam GranseeWaseca, MN0011811063
3420TTroy TumaOwatonna, MN000181136
3529Tommie TeschOwatonna, MN000151139
 
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JRGreg PfeiferAustin, MN211131313270
283XKadden KathEllendale, MN5111113131314
383KKobie KathOwatonna, MN1101213128641
435Tony BloomRochester, MN1310131147180
579HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN006131075252
679Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN0210121046281
733Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN003131012315
8G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA03810891436
917Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN0457658669
1016Jacob BennettAustin, MN0048655672
1127Brandon UnderdahlWest Concord, MN0038642685
1221Jake SmithSt. Joseph, MN3445518809
1322HJayme HillerWaseca, MN0046497830
1496Charlie ZanderByron, MN0245436891
1586Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN0016423904
1624MAdam MartinsonBlaine, MN0444409918
1769Gary WildeAustin, MN0035396931
1883Kylie KathClaremont, MN0344391936
1929Tommie TeschOwatonna, MN0005383944
2043Broderick DiekmanStewartville, MN0005378949
215GPatrick McCarthyBloomington, MN1134368959
2242Ryan KamishFarmington, MN00143191008
2344zAnton NelsonHayfield, MN00043011026
244Brayten CisnerosBlooming Prairie, MN00042841043
2540Colton KramerPine Island, MN00232501077
262Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN02222031124
2798DChristopher DenoKasson, MN01221991128
2840LSLarry ScottNorthfield, MN00121641163
2920Joe FrahmStewartville, MN00121581169
3014Tyron FrieseZumbrota, MN00021481179
315KTodd KamishLakeville, MN00021451182
325Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN00021421185
3313Nick KoehlerBloomer, WI01111031224
3422Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD0111991228
3587William MoelterElk Mound, WI0111961231
3668Shadow KitchnerArkansaw, WI0111961231
37RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0011931234
3825WDano OstranderDeer Creek, MN0011891238
3983Greg HamanZumbrota, MN0011891238
4018SKennedy SwanChippewa Falls, WI0011841243
4125Brandon HinesBecker, MN0011831244
4269Jeremy RyksAustin, MN0001781249
4327GBob GullicksonSOUTH ST PAUL, MN0001781249
4421SBrian SchottRedwing, MN0001761251
4563LMitchell LarsonBaldwin, WI0001741253
4631GJoel GanglMantorville, MN0001701257
4723BBritt OlsonNew Richland, MN0001681259
 
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187Travis ShipmanMason City, IA313131312060
27XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN2813131098108
332Jason NewkirkAustin, MN0612131046160
414ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA2668655551
514AChris AdamsMcIntire, IA1667616590
616KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN0277554652
729SJosh SousaAlden, MN0166469737
838Joe SchmitVentura, IA2444386820
995Chance LarsonDunnel, MN0344355851
1039JDan KlingfusAustin, MN0035318888
1167IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN0234304902
127KChad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN1123238968
1367Darin TootAlbert Lea, MN0123210996
1414Caden NeisiusHastings, MN0123207999
1533Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA22222001006
1602Cole DennerIonia, IA02221821024
1715Brad LangeJordan, MN01121651041
1821Jesse StahlAustin, MN01221621044
1922Ryan JacobsenLe Roy, MN00221521054
2067Levi SchottChatfield, MN00121471059
2136Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN00121441062
2215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN00121231083
2392Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN0111911115
2421Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA0111871119
2567XJacob DahleMorristown, MN0111871119
2634Mike BlowersWaseca, MN0111841122
2700Ryan BjerkesetSt. Peter, MN0111841122
2814Paul NeisiusHastings, MN0011811125
2918XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN0011781128
3011NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN0011781128
3155Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN0011741132
3214Benjamin GannonDundas, MN0011741132
331Jack MaasFaribault, MN0011721134
3415KKyle EricksonMason City, IA0011721134
3546Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN0011721134
3628David GustafsonPine Island, MN0001701136
3795XPatrick SchauerBelle Plaine, MN0001701136
3874Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0001701136
392Marcus BerndtRochester, MN0001681138
409ZAJ ZimmermanSt. Peter, MN0001661140
4111Jesse BrownNashua, IA0001661140
425Kyle KingHastings, MN0001641142
4334JRShawn KlappsLa Crosse, WI0001451161
4423Brayden GjereMabel, MN0001451161
4522RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA000101206