HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

3rd Annual Chateau Speedway Autumn Extravaganza Final Points

Print this page
October 5, 2020

Final 2020 Extravaganza Point Totals (156 Drivers take part over 2 day event)

 

WISSOTA PURE STOCK Total

1 7X Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN 222
2 17 Michael Wick Faribault, MN 201
3 66 Michael Roth Deerwood, MN 191
4 26 Brady Krohnberg Walters, MN 189
5 96 Kyndra Neis Chatfield, MN 187
6 44B Joshua Bentzen Owatonna, MN 175
7 3 Jack Paulson Morristown, MN 172
8 57 Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN 164
9 1 Troy Maas Faribault, MN 102
10 41 Mitch Thompson New Richland, MN 98
11 101 Michael Grover Chetek, WI 95
12 35 Edward Jones Elko New Market, MN 92
13 77 Michael Cross Faribault, MN 89
14 11M Danielle Maas Owatonna, MN 56


WISSOTA STREET STOCK Total


1 15 Zach Elward Hayfield, MN 223
2 32 Jason Newkirk Austin, MN 205
3 34JR Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 198
4 21 Jesse Stahl Austin, MN 192
5 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN 192
6 46 Stacy Krohnberg Walters, MN 188
7 43 Tony Shaner Owatonna, MN 188
8 42 Cody Hyatt Waseca, MN 176
9 4 Chris Hotovec Dodge Center, MN 175
10 0 Brian Adams Montgomery, MN 161
11 26 Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI 153
12 147 Brent Holland Glenville, MN 85
13 39J Dan Klingfus Austin, MN 84
14 99 Greg Lammers Owatonna, MN 82
15 88S George Schrumpf Rochester, MN 78
16 16K Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN 76
17 34 Mike Blowers Waseca, MN 12


WISSOTA MIDWEST MODS Total


1 L1 Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 206
2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN 205
3 98D Christopher Deno Kasson, MN 196
4 18X Andy Davey Hibbing, MN 192
5 18S Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI 190
6 97X Don Schaefer Eyota, MN 181
7 12 Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 178
8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 177
9 4 Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN 174
10 5BA Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN 156
11 38 Kenny Wytaske Austin, MN 156
12 88 Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 152
13 24T Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 150
14 13 Derrick Reed Emerald, WI 150
15 5G Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN 146
16 28 David Gustafson Pine Island, MN 141
17 23B Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN 139
18 5K Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN 137
19 11 Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI 134
20 1M Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN 134
21 22 Jason Haugerud Somerset, WI 128
22 10 Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN 107
23 24 Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI 80
24 79H Luke Hainka Wanamingo, MN 70
25 44Z Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN 63
26 78 Nate Erickson New Richmond, WI 57
27 33 Darryl Hainka Wanamingo, MN 57


USRA B MODIFIED Total


1 22T Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD 179
2 44 Matthew Brooks Austin, MN 174
3 21T Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD 172
4 33S Dustin Steinbrink Austin, MN 165
5 3A Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN 163
6 15 Zach Elward Hayfield, MN 158
7 55H AJ Hoff Mantorville, MN 146
8 55 Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN 146
9 1Z Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN 145
10 15A Curt Ahlers Flandreau, SD 144
11 36K Jayden Larson Mankato, MN 142
12 99 Noah Grinstead Austin, MN 134
13 81K Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN 128
14 14A Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD 124
15 99E Bill Engler Hixten, WI 124
16 65 Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI 124
17 454 Patrick Kelley Columbus, MN 118
18 65JR Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN 109
19 55III Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN 106
20 36 Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN 99
21 8J Darran Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI 78
22 80J Lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI 68
23 40 Larry Scott Northfield, MN 66
24 75 Cole Suckow Cresco, IA 62
25 73 Tyson Boge Orchard, IA 60
26 0D Thomas Rolfes Carpenter, IA 60
27 14 Steven O'Brien Red Wing, MN 58
28 72 Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN 52
29 18X Andy Davey Hibbing, MN 45


# USRA A MODIFIED Total


1 90 Jason Cummins New Richland, MN 190
2 4A Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 187
3 71 Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN 187
4 44 Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN 175
5 78 JT Wasmund Pine Island, MN 167
6 29H Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN 162
7 96 Taton Hansen Spicer, MN 156
8 51W Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI 154
9 77 Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN 146
10 0 Tom Brink Winona, MN 146
11 74 Doug Hillson Blooming Prairie, MN 138
12 23 Darwyn Karau Kasson, MN 134
13 72 Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN 128
14 33 Mark Gartner Mapleton, MN 74
15 21R James Parker Rochester, MN 68
16 65D Tony Ranes Lake Mills, IA 62
17 75 Dustin Brown Thornton, IA 60


# KEVKO OUTLAW MINI MOD Total


1 15 Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN 211
2 2C Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN 193
3 29 Scott Johnson Owatonna, MN 191
4 14 Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA 181
5 25B Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA 178
6 25L Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA 173
7 81 Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN 164
8 16 Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI 164
9 25C Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA 158
10 34 Dan Kline Ankeny, IA 152
11 58 Devin Medes Rochester, MN 148
12 18 Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA 144
13 1R Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA 136
14 7 Ryan Hensel Baldwin, WI 112
15 14Z Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI 107
16 7 Matthew Grobe Austin, MN 96
17 95 Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA 96
18 65 Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA 93
19 84J Trevor Johnson Baudette, MN 86
20 48J Justin Johnson Baudette, MN 84
21 57 Jason Gorman New Hampton, IA 78
22 95 Dustin Haggard Humboldt, IA 76
23 71 Justin Winkler Webster City, IA 76
24 22 Nick Hauge Mason City, IA 74
25 80 Dylan Anderson Blooming Prairie, MN 57
26 65 Ben Kraus Britt, IA 12


WISSOTA HORNET Total


1 89 Timothy Gores Garden City, MN 188
2 59F Zachary Furbur Annandale, MN 182
3 20K Zach Korpi Owatonna, MN 174
4 97X Josh Winsky Rochester, MN 170
5 88 Matt Tighe Austin, MN 170
6 15 Bo Noble Faribault, MN 169
7 511JR Maison Poston Red Wing, MN 163
8 59 Andy Knutson Rochester, MN 163
9 3X Brandon Blanchard Chester, IA 161
10 74 Brett Mickelson Apple Valley, MN 159
11 6 Timothy Barnett Owatonna, MN 156
12 77 Kaiden Finley Austin, MN 147
13 511 Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN 145
14 19H Robert Schmidt Owatonna, MN 144
15 21S Brian Schott Mazeppa, MN 141
16 82 Blake Dorweiler Lecenter, MN 112
17 193 Daniel Knish Kilkenny, MN 107
18 63 Bailey Wolff Janesville, MN 103
19 41 Todd Tacheny Janesville, MN 99
20 14 Justin Schelitzche Cologne, MN 96
21 5L Luke Geisler Richfield, MN 86
22 16M Matt Wieman Owatonna, MN 84
23 42 Cody Hyatt Waseca, MN 78
24 29 Tommie Tesch Waseca, MN 66
25 45 Matthew Welch Owatonna, MN 63
26 16X Carter Magedanz Faribault, MN 12